Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

05704 Nainpur - Jabalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05704 Nainpur - Jabalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 05704 Nainpur - Jabalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Nainpur JN (NIR) to Jabalpur (JBP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05704 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 05704 Nainpur - Jabalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) from Nainpur JN is 06:20. The arrival time to Jabalpur is 10:05. The total distance covered by Nainpur - Jabalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) is 120 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nainpur JN to Jabalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nainpur - Jabalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) - 05704.
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Yesterday
29-02-2024
Today
01-03-2024
Tomorrow
02-03-2024
Yet to start from Nainpur Jn at 06:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nainpur Jn
-
Source
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
Source
Jeonara P H
5 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Pindrai
12 km
06:31
06:31
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
2min
Putarra P H
19 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Nidhani
27 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Ghansore
34 km
06:56
06:56
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
2min
Binaiki
43 km
07:06
07:06
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
2min
Shikara
55 km
07:19
07:19
07:21
07:21
On Time
-
2min
Devri P H
62 km
07:40
07:40
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Kaladehi P H
66 km
07:46
07:46
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
1min
Sukrimangela
69 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Bargi
80 km
08:02
08:02
08:04
08:04
On Time
-
2min
Chorghatpiparia
87 km
08:12
08:12
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
1min
Jmtra Paraswara
95 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Guwarighat
99 km
08:27
08:27
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
2min
Garha Goods She
108 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
2min
Madan Mahal
116 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
120 km
10:05
10:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05704 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nainpur - Jabalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 05704 train running or not?

A. Nainpur - Jabalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 05704 train starts from Nainpur JN at 06:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nainpur - Jabalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 05704 train now?

A. Check the location of Nainpur - Jabalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 05704 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nainpur - Jabalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 05704 train?

A. The last stop for Nainpur - Jabalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 05704 train is Jabalpur(JBP). The train reaches Jabalpur at 10:05