Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05705 Tvc Njp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05705 Tvc Njp Spl train live running status. 05705 Tvc Njp Spl train runs from Jabalpur (JBP) to Nainpur JN (NIR) on Fri. 05705 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 05705 Tvc Njp Spl from Jabalpur is 10:35. The arrival time to Nainpur JN is 14:50. The total distance covered by Tvc Njp Spl is 120 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jabalpur to Nainpur JN. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tvc Njp Spl - 05705.
Yet to start from Jabalpur at 10:35
Refresh
Updated 11hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
Source
Madan Mahal
3 km
10:42
10:42
10:44
10:44
On Time
-
2min
Garha Goods She
12 km
11:15
11:15
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
2min
Guwarighat
21 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Jmtra Paraswara
24 km
11:38
11:38
11:39
11:39
On Time
-
1min
Chorghatpiparia
32 km
11:50
11:50
11:51
11:51
On Time
-
1min
Bargi
39 km
11:59
11:59
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
2min
Sukrimangela
50 km
12:15
12:15
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
2min
Kaladehi P H
53 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
-
1min
Devri P H
58 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
1min
Shikara
64 km
12:49
12:49
12:51
12:51
On Time
-
2min
Binaiki
76 km
13:12
13:12
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
2min
Ghansore
85 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
2min
Nidhani
92 km
13:44
13:44
13:46
13:46
On Time
-
2min
Putarra P H
100 km
13:55
13:55
13:56
13:56
On Time
-
1min
Pindrai
107 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
2min
Jeonara P H
114 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Nainpur Jn
120 km
14:50
14:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05705 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tvc Njp Spl 05705 train running or not?

A. Tvc Njp Spl 05705 train starts from Jabalpur at 10:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tvc Njp Spl 05705 train now?

A. Check the location of Tvc Njp Spl 05705 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tvc Njp Spl 05705 train?

A. The last stop for Tvc Njp Spl 05705 train is Nainpur JN(NIR). The train reaches Nainpur JN at 14:50