Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

05866 Rpan Rkmp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05866 Rpan Rkmp Spl train live running status. 05866 Rpan Rkmp Spl train runs from Rangapara North (RPAN) to Rani Kamalapati (RKMP) on Sun. 05866 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 05866 Rpan Rkmp Spl from Rangapara North is 08:00. The arrival time to Rani Kamalapati is 04:30. The total distance covered by Rpan Rkmp Spl is 2036 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rangapara North to Rani Kamalapati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rpan Rkmp Spl - 05866.
Today
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Rangapara North at 08:00
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rangapara North
-
Source
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
Source
Udalguri
62 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Rangiya Jn
123 km
11:05
11:05
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
5min
Barpeta Road
188 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Bongaigaon
230 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Kokrajhar
261 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
2min
New Cooch Behar
358 km
16:10
16:10
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
25min
Jalpaiguri Road
451 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
484 km
19:20
19:20
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
10min
Aluabari Road
541 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Kishanganj
572 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Barsoi Jn
629 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
668 km
00:05
00:05
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
10min
Naugachia
724 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
791 km
01:55
01:55
01:57
01:57
On Time
-
2min
Begu Sarai
832 km
02:31
02:31
02:33
02:33
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
847 km
03:00
03:00
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
935 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Rani Kamalapati
2036 km
04:30
04:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05866 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rpan Rkmp Spl 05866 train running or not?

A. Rpan Rkmp Spl 05866 train starts from Rangapara North at 08:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rpan Rkmp Spl 05866 train now?

A. Check the location of Rpan Rkmp Spl 05866 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rpan Rkmp Spl 05866 train?

A. The last stop for Rpan Rkmp Spl 05866 train is Rani Kamalapati(RKMP). The train reaches Rani Kamalapati at 04:30