Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

05907 Dbrg Dli Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05907 Dbrg Dli Special train live running status. 05907 Dbrg Dli Special train runs from DIBRUGARH (DBRG) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Tue. 05907 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 05907 Dbrg Dli Special from DIBRUGARH is . The arrival time to Old Delhi is 13:15. The total distance covered by Dbrg Dli Special is 2414 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from DIBRUGARH to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dbrg Dli Special - 05907.
Yesterday
28-05-2024
Yet to start from Dibrugarh at
Refresh
Updated 80hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dibrugarh
-
Source
19:05
On Time
-
Source
Moranhat
41 km
19:39
19:41
On Time
-
2min
Sibsagar Town
79 km
20:13
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Simaluguri Jn
95 km
20:37
20:42
On Time
-
5min
Mariani Jn
149 km
21:30
21:40
On Time
-
10min
Furkating Jn
187 km
22:31
22:33
On Time
-
2min
Dimapur
257 km
23:35
23:40
On Time
-
5min
Lumding Jn
326 km
01:40
01:50
On Time
-
10min
Hojai
371 km
02:25
02:27
On Time
-
2min
Guwahati
506 km
05:50
06:00
On Time
-
10min
Goalpara Town
635 km
08:06
08:08
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
715 km
09:33
09:35
On Time
-
2min
New Cooch Behar
840 km
11:15
11:20
On Time
-
5min
New Jalpaiguri
966 km
13:15
13:40
On Time
-
25min
Kishanganj
1053 km
14:45
14:47
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
1149 km
17:05
17:20
On Time
-
15min
Naugachia
1206 km
18:08
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
1329 km
20:05
20:15
On Time
-
10min
Patliputra
1437 km
22:35
22:45
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1645 km
01:50
01:50
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
15min
Prayagraj Jn.
1786 km
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
1981 km
06:30
06:30
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
5min
Tundla Jn
2210 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
2414 km
13:15
13:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05907 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dbrg Dli Special 05907 train running or not?

A. Dbrg Dli Special 05907 train starts from DIBRUGARH at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dbrg Dli Special 05907 train now?

A. Check the location of Dbrg Dli Special 05907 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dbrg Dli Special 05907 train?

A. The last stop for Dbrg Dli Special 05907 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 13:15