Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06384 Kolar - Channapatna Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06384 Kolar - Channapatna Demu Special train live running status. 06384 Kolar - Channapatna Demu Special train runs from Kolar (KQZ) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 06384 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 06384 Kolar - Channapatna Demu Special from Kolar is 06:15. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 09:35. The total distance covered by Kolar - Channapatna Demu Special is 149 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kolar to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kolar - Channapatna Demu Special - 06384.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Yet to start from Kolar at 06:15
Refresh
Updated 14hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolar
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
Source
Gannaghatta
11 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Dalsanur
18 km
06:37
06:37
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
1min
Srinivasapura
26 km
06:47
06:47
06:48
06:48
On Time
-
1min
Dodaanatta
37 km
06:58
06:58
06:59
06:59
On Time
-
1min
Chintamani
47 km
07:03
07:03
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
1min
Hunsenahalli
60 km
07:15
07:15
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
1min
Sidlagatta
69 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Gidnahali
76 km
07:32
07:32
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
1min
Chik Ballapur
85 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Nandi Halt
91 km
07:55
07:55
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
1min
Venkatagiri Kote Halt
98 km
08:01
08:01
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
1min
Avatihalli
101 km
08:05
08:05
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
1min
Devanahalli
107 km
08:12
08:12
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
1min
K I Airport H
113 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Dodjala H
117 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Bettahalsoor
123 km
08:33
08:33
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
1min
Yelhanka Jn
131 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Kodigehalli
136 km
08:58
08:58
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
1min
Lottegolahali H
139 km
09:02
09:02
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
143 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Malleswaram
146 km
09:21
09:21
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
149 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

06384 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Kolar - Channapatna Demu Special 06384 running or not?

A. Kolar - Channapatna Demu Special 06384 starts from Kolar at 06:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kolar - Channapatna Demu Special 06384 now?

A. Check the location of Kolar - Channapatna Demu Special 06384 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kolar - Channapatna Demu Special 06384 train?

A. The last stop for Kolar - Channapatna Demu Special 06384 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 09:35
Kolar to Bengaluru Trains Running Status