Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06558 Kalburgi Sbc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06558 Kalburgi Sbc Exp train live running status. 06558 Kalburgi Sbc Exp train runs from Kalaburagi (KLBG) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Sat. 06558 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 06558 Kalburgi Sbc Exp from Kalaburagi is 23:00. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 09:36. The total distance covered by Kalburgi Sbc Exp is 548 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kalaburagi to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kalburgi Sbc Exp - 06558.
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Yet to start from Kalaburagi at 23:00
Refresh
Updated 2hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalaburagi
-
Source
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
Source
Wadi
36 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Yadgir
75 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
144 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
173 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
214 km
02:39
02:39
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
266 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Anantapur
334 km
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
367 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
5min
Hindupur
446 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Yelhanka Jn
530 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
548 km
09:36
09:36
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06558 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kalburgi Sbc Exp 06558 train running or not?

A. Kalburgi Sbc Exp 06558 train starts from Kalaburagi at 23:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kalburgi Sbc Exp 06558 train now?

A. Check the location of Kalburgi Sbc Exp 06558 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kalburgi Sbc Exp 06558 train?

A. The last stop for Kalburgi Sbc Exp 06558 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 09:36