Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06645 Mayiladuturai - Tiruchchirappalli Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06645 Mayiladuturai - Tiruchchirappalli Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 06645 Mayiladuturai - Tiruchchirappalli Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Mayiladuturai J (MV) to Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 06645 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 06645 Mayiladuturai - Tiruchchirappalli Express Special (unreserved) from Mayiladuturai J is 18:15. The arrival time to Tiruchchirapali is 21:25. The total distance covered by Mayiladuturai - Tiruchchirappalli Express Special (unreserved) is 120 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mayiladuturai J to Tiruchchirapali. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mayiladuturai - Tiruchchirappalli Express Special (unreserved) - 06645.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Mayiladuturai J at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 1hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mayiladuturai J
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
5
Source
Kuttalam
8 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
1
1min
NARASINGAMPET
15 km
18:33
18:33
18:34
18:34
On Time
1
1min
Aduturai
19 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
1
1min
Tiruvidalmarudr
23 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
1
1min
TIRUNAGESVARAM
26 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
1min
Kumbakonam
31 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
1
2min
DARASURAM
35 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
1
1min
Swamimalai
38 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
1
1min
Sundaraprmlkoil
40 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
1
1min
Papanasam
45 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
1
1min
pandaravadai
48 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
1
1min
AYYAMPET
53 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
1
1min
PASUPATIKOVIL
55 km
19:30
19:30
19:31
19:31
On Time
1
1min
TITTE
60 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
1
1min
Thanjavur
70 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
3
2min
ALAKKUDI
80 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
1
1min
Budalur
87 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
1
1min
AIYANAPURAM
92 km
20:30
20:30
20:31
20:31
On Time
1
1min
SOLGAMPATTI
99 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
1
1min
TONDAMANPATTI
105 km
20:43
20:43
20:44
20:44
On Time
1
1min
Tiruverumbur
110 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
1
1min
MANJATTIDAL
115 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
2
1min
Ponmlai Gld Rck
117 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
1
1min
Tiruchchirapali
120 km
21:25
21:25
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06645 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mayiladuturai - Tiruchchirappalli Express Special (unreserved) 06645 train running or not?

A. Mayiladuturai - Tiruchchirappalli Express Special (unreserved) 06645 train starts from Mayiladuturai J at 18:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mayiladuturai - Tiruchchirappalli Express Special (unreserved) 06645 train now?

A. Check the location of Mayiladuturai - Tiruchchirappalli Express Special (unreserved) 06645 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mayiladuturai - Tiruchchirappalli Express Special (unreserved) 06645 train?

A. The last stop for Mayiladuturai - Tiruchchirappalli Express Special (unreserved) 06645 train is Tiruchchirapali(TPJ). The train reaches Tiruchchirapali at 21:25