Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07130 Kur Sc Sumrspl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07130 Kur Sc Sumrspl train live running status. 07130 Kur Sc Sumrspl train runs from Madar Jn (MDJN) to Kacheguda (KCG) on Sat. 07130 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 07130 Kur Sc Sumrspl from Madar Jn is . The arrival time to Kacheguda is . The total distance covered by Kur Sc Sumrspl is 1713 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madar Jn to Kacheguda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kur Sc Sumrspl - 07130.
Yet to start from Madar Jn at
Refresh
Updated 114hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madar Jn
-
Source
18:40
On Time
-
Source
Ajmer Jn
7 km
18:45
19:05
On Time
-
20min
Nasirabad
30 km
19:54
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Bijainagar
72 km
20:23
20:25
On Time
-
2min
Bhilwara
139 km
21:45
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Chittaurgarh
193 km
23:10
23:15
On Time
-
5min
Mandasor
298 km
00:50
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Ratlam Jn
382 km
03:55
04:05
On Time
-
10min
Ujjain Jn
484 km
05:55
06:00
On Time
-
5min
S Hirdaramnagar
657 km
08:48
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
668 km
09:00
09:10
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
759 km
10:55
11:05
On Time
-
10min
Khandwa
943 km
13:40
13:42
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
1199 km
18:00
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Washim
1278 km
19:10
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Hingoli Deccan
1326 km
19:50
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Basmat
1384 km
20:40
20:42
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
1406 km
21:10
21:30
On Time
-
20min
H Sahib Nanded
1437 km
22:00
22:05
On Time
-
5min
Mudkhed
1459 km
22:35
22:40
On Time
-
5min
Dharmabad
1508 km
23:35
23:37
On Time
-
2min
Basar
1518 km
23:50
23:52
On Time
-
2min
Nizamabad Jn
1548 km
00:30
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Kamareddi
1599 km
01:30
01:35
On Time
-
5min
Medchal
1680 km
02:50
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Bolarum
1694 km
03:08
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Malkajgiri
1704 km
03:28
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Kacheguda
1713 km
04:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kur Sc Sumrspl 07130 train running or not?

A. Kur Sc Sumrspl 07130 train starts from Madar Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kur Sc Sumrspl 07130 train now?

A. Check the location of Kur Sc Sumrspl 07130 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kur Sc Sumrspl 07130 train?

A. The last stop for Kur Sc Sumrspl 07130 train is Kacheguda(KCG). The train reaches Kacheguda at