Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07144 Kollam Kcg Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07144 Kollam Kcg Spl train live running status. 07144 Kollam Kcg Spl train runs from Kottayam (KTYM) to Narasapur (NS) on Sat. 07144 train covers 38 stations. The departure time for 07144 Kollam Kcg Spl from Kottayam is 09:30. The arrival time to Narasapur is 20:30. The total distance covered by Kollam Kcg Spl is 1457 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kottayam to Narasapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kollam Kcg Spl - 07144.
Tomorrow
23-09-2023
Yet to start from Kottayam at 09:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kottayam
-
Source
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
Source
Ernakulam Town
60 km
12:00
12:00
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
5min
Aluva
76 km
12:25
12:25
12:27
12:27
On Time
-
2min
Thrisur
131 km
13:15
13:15
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
2min
Palakkad Jn
206 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Coimbatore Jn
262 km
18:42
18:42
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
3min
Tiruppur
313 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
363 km
21:20
21:20
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
10min
Salem Jn
423 km
22:30
22:30
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
2min
Jolarpettai
543 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
628 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Chittoor
660 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
732 km
04:15
04:15
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
10min
Renigunta Jn
742 km
04:45
04:45
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
5min
Koduru
783 km
05:25
05:25
05:27
05:27
On Time
-
2min
Razampeta
817 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Nandalur
828 km
06:20
06:20
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Cuddapah
867 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Kamalapuram
891 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Yerraguntla
907 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Proddatur
921 km
08:38
08:38
08:39
08:39
On Time
-
1min
Banaganapalle
999 km
09:25
09:25
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
2min
Nandyal
1030 km
09:50
09:50
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
5min
Giddalur
1083 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Cumbum
1117 km
11:34
11:34
11:36
11:36
On Time
-
2min
Markapur Road
1143 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Donakonda
1167 km
12:22
12:22
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
2min
Vinukonda
1204 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
2min
Narasaraopet
1242 km
13:23
13:23
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
2min
Guntur Jn
1287 km
14:25
14:25
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
1319 km
15:35
15:35
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
10min
Gudivada Jn
1362 km
16:25
16:25
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
2min
Kaikalur
1391 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Akividu
1408 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
1426 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Jn
1428 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Palakollu
1449 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Narasapur
1457 km
20:30
20:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07144 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kollam Kcg Spl 07144 train running or not?

A. Kollam Kcg Spl 07144 train starts from Kottayam at 09:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kollam Kcg Spl 07144 train now?

A. Check the location of Kollam Kcg Spl 07144 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 38 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kollam Kcg Spl 07144 train?

A. The last stop for Kollam Kcg Spl 07144 train is Narasapur(NS). The train reaches Narasapur at 20:30
Kottayam to Narasapur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kottayam to Narasapur