Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07226Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yesterday
20-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
On Time
Crossed Sss Hubballi Jn at 13:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
Source
Annigeri
35 km
14:16
13:56
14:17
13:57
20min
-
1min
Gadag Jn
57 km
14:44
14:24
14:46
14:26
20min
-
2min
Koppal
115 km
15:38
15:18
15:40
15:20
20min
-
2min
Munirabad
136 km
15:59
15:39
16:00
15:40
20min
-
1min
Hosapete Jn
142 km
16:15
15:55
16:20
16:00
20min
-
5min
Toranagallu
175 km
16:54
16:34
16:56
16:36
20min
-
2min
Ballari Jn
207 km
17:48
17:28
17:50
17:30
20min
-
5min
Guntakal Jn
257 km
19:07
18:47
19:10
18:50
20min
-
3min
Pendekallu
300 km
19:49
19:29
19:50
19:30
20min
-
1min
Dhone
326 km
20:08
19:48
20:10
19:50
20min
-
2min
Nandyal
402 km
21:50
21:30
21:55
21:35
20min
-
5min
Giddalur
455 km
22:53
22:33
22:54
22:34
20min
-
1min
Cumbum
489 km
23:30
23:10
23:31
23:11
20min
-
1min
Markapur Road
515 km
23:52
23:32
23:53
23:33
20min
-
1min
Vinukonda
576 km
00:50
00:30
00:51
00:31
20min
-
1min
Narasaraopet
613 km
01:18
00:58
01:19
00:59
20min
-
1min
Guntur Jn
659 km
03:30
03:10
03:40
03:20
20min
-
10min
Vijayawada Jn
690 km
06:00
05:40
Destination
20min
-
Destination