Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07247Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
12-10-2021
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Yesterday
15-10-2021
Today
16-10-2021
Tomorrow
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Yet to start from Narasapur at 17:35
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
Source
Palakollu
8 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Viravasaram
19 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Bhimavaram Jn
29 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
31 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Akividu
49 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Kaikalur
66 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Gudivada Jn
95 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Tarigoppula
113 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
138 km
21:10
21:10
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
10min
Tenali Jn
170 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
212 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
227 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
277 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
2min
Kavali
343 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
394 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
432 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Sri Kalahasti
492 km
03:09
03:09
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
1min
Renigunta Jn
515 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
525 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
5min
Pakala Jn
567 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Madanapalle Rd
650 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Mulacalacheruvu
690 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Kadiri
727 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Mudigubba
760 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
795 km
09:10
09:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination