more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07318Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yet to start from Dadar at 20:25
Refresh
Updated 8hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
Source
Thane
24 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Panvel
57 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
6
2min
Pune Jn
177 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
2
5min
Karad
381 km
03:47
03:47
03:50
03:50
On Time
1
3min
Sangli
449 km
05:02
05:02
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
3min
Miraj Jn
456 km
05:45
05:45
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
5min
Kudachi
489 km
06:17
06:17
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
1min
Raybag
506 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Ghatprabha
536 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Belagavi
593 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Londa Jn
645 km
09:14
09:14
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
678 km
09:56
09:56
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
1min
Dharwar
715 km
10:34
10:34
10:36
10:36
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
736 km
11:35
11:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination