Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07324Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
17-10-2021
Yet to start from Varanasi Jn at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
8
Source
Mirzapur
75 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
156 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
2min
Manikpur
248 km
02:01
02:01
02:03
02:03
On Time
-
2min
Satna
326 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
361 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
2min
Katni
424 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
515 km
06:00
06:00
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
10min
Narsinghpur
599 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
693 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
759 km
10:00
09:55
10:10
10:05
5min
-
10min
Khandwa
943 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1066 km
14:40
14:40
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1250 km
17:25
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
1293 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
1404 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Daund Jn
1488 km
00:00
00:05
On Time
-
5min
Solapur Jn
1675 km
03:03
03:05
On Time
-
5min
Vijayapura
1785 km
05:10
05:15
On Time
-
5min
Almatti
1847 km
06:29
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Bagalkot
1882 km
07:23
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Badami
1909 km
07:50
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
1976 km
09:40
09:50
On Time
-
10min
Sss Hubballi Jn
2034 km
11:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination