Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07381 Hubballi - Gangavathi Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07381 Hubballi - Gangavathi Passenger Special train live running status. 07381 Hubballi - Gangavathi Passenger Special train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Karatagi (KTGG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07381 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 07381 Hubballi - Gangavathi Passenger Special from Sss Hubballi Jn is 09:00. The arrival time to Karatagi is 13:25. The total distance covered by Hubballi - Gangavathi Passenger Special is 191 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to Karatagi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hubballi - Gangavathi Passenger Special - 07381.
Saturday
04-02-2023
Yesterday
05-02-2023
Today
06-02-2023
Tomorrow
07-02-2023
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 09:00
Refresh
Updated 6hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
Source
Sisvinhalli
22 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Annigeri
35 km
09:36
09:36
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
1min
Hulkoti
45 km
09:47
09:47
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
57 km
10:04
10:04
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
2min
Harlapur
75 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Banni Koppa
92 km
10:42
10:42
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
1min
Bhanapur
102 km
10:55
10:55
10:56
10:56
On Time
-
1min
Koppal
115 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Ginigera
126 km
11:24
11:24
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
2min
Budagumpa
135 km
11:41
11:41
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
1min
Jabbalgudda
144 km
11:52
11:52
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
1min
Chikkabenakal
152 km
12:06
12:06
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
1min
Gangavathi
164 km
12:24
12:24
12:26
12:26
On Time
-
2min
Karatagi
191 km
13:25
13:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07381 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hubballi - Gangavathi Passenger Special 07381 train running or not?

A. Hubballi - Gangavathi Passenger Special 07381 train starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 09:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hubballi - Gangavathi Passenger Special 07381 train now?

A. Check the location of Hubballi - Gangavathi Passenger Special 07381 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hubballi - Gangavathi Passenger Special 07381 train?

A. The last stop for Hubballi - Gangavathi Passenger Special 07381 train is Karatagi(KTGG). The train reaches Karatagi at 13:25
Hubli to Karatagi Trains Running Status