Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07381 Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07381 Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 07381 Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Sindhanur (SNNR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07381 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 07381 Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express Special (unreserved) from Sss Hubballi Jn is 09:00. The arrival time to Sindhanur is 14:00. The total distance covered by Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express Special (unreserved) is 211 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to Sindhanur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express Special (unreserved) - 07381.
Friday
17-05-2024
Yesterday
18-05-2024
Today
19-05-2024
Tomorrow
20-05-2024
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 09:00
Refresh
Updated 11hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
09:00
09:00
On Time
7
Source
Sisvinhalli
22 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
1
1min
Annigeri
35 km
09:36
09:36
09:37
09:37
On Time
2
1min
HULKOTI
45 km
09:47
09:47
09:48
09:48
On Time
2
1min
Gadag Jn
57 km
10:04
10:04
10:06
10:06
On Time
1
2min
HARLAPUR
75 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
3
1min
Banni Koppa
92 km
10:42
10:42
10:43
10:43
On Time
2
1min
Bhanapur
102 km
10:55
10:55
10:56
10:56
On Time
1
1min
Koppal
115 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
1
2min
GINIGERA
126 km
11:25
11:25
11:26
11:26
On Time
1
1min
Budagumpa
135 km
11:41
11:41
11:42
11:42
On Time
1
1min
Jabbalgudda
144 km
12:02
12:02
12:03
12:03
On Time
1
1min
Chikkabenakal
152 km
12:06
12:06
12:07
12:07
On Time
1
1min
Gangavathi
164 km
12:24
12:24
12:26
12:26
On Time
1
2min
Sriramanagar Grama Halt
175 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
1
1min
Siddapur Grama
179 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
1
1min
Karatagi
191 km
13:23
13:23
13:25
13:25
On Time
1
2min
Sindhanur
211 km
14:00
14:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07381 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express Special (unreserved) 07381 train running or not?

A. Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express Special (unreserved) 07381 train starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 09:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express Special (unreserved) 07381 train now?

A. Check the location of Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express Special (unreserved) 07381 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express Special (unreserved) 07381 train?

A. The last stop for Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express Special (unreserved) 07381 train is Sindhanur(SNNR). The train reaches Sindhanur at 14:00