Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07434 Tpty Sc Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07434 Tpty Sc Spl train live running status. 07434 Tpty Sc Spl train runs from Tirupati (TPTY) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Wed. 07434 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 07434 Tpty Sc Spl from Tirupati is 20:25. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 08:30. The total distance covered by Tpty Sc Spl is 661 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirupati to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tpty Sc Spl - 07434.
Today
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Tirupati at 20:25
Refresh
Updated 27hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
Source
Renigunta Jn
10 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
93 km
22:25
22:25
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
132 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
248 km
00:10
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
297 km
00:45
00:45
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
312 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Tenali Jn
355 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
2min
Guntur Jn
380 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Sattenapalle
422 km
03:00
03:00
03:01
03:01
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
475 km
04:00
04:00
04:01
04:01
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
514 km
04:40
04:40
04:41
04:41
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
551 km
05:15
05:15
05:16
05:16
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
661 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Tpty Sc Spl 07434 train running or not?

A. Tpty Sc Spl 07434 train starts from Tirupati at 20:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tpty Sc Spl 07434 train now?

A. Check the location of Tpty Sc Spl 07434 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tpty Sc Spl 07434 train?

A. The last stop for Tpty Sc Spl 07434 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 08:30