Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07484 Tpty Kcg Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07484 Tpty Kcg Spl train live running status. 07484 Tpty Kcg Spl train runs from Tirupati (TPTY) to Kacheguda (KCG) on Thu. 07484 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 07484 Tpty Kcg Spl from Tirupati is 20:10. The arrival time to Kacheguda is 09:15. The total distance covered by Tpty Kcg Spl is 667 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirupati to Kacheguda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tpty Kcg Spl - 07484.
Tomorrow
09-02-2023
Yet to start from Tirupati at 20:10
Refresh
Updated 33hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
Source
Renigunta Jn
10 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
93 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
132 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
248 km
23:42
23:42
23:44
23:44
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
297 km
00:20
00:20
00:22
00:22
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
312 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Tenali Jn
355 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
2min
Guntur Jn
380 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Sattenapalle
422 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Nadikudi Jn
475 km
03:00
03:00
03:01
03:01
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
514 km
03:55
03:55
03:56
03:56
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
551 km
04:25
04:25
04:26
04:26
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
658 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Kacheguda
667 km
09:15
09:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07484 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tpty Kcg Spl 07484 train running or not?

A. Tpty Kcg Spl 07484 train starts from Tirupati at 20:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tpty Kcg Spl 07484 train now?

A. Check the location of Tpty Kcg Spl 07484 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tpty Kcg Spl 07484 train?

A. The last stop for Tpty Kcg Spl 07484 train is Kacheguda(KCG). The train reaches Kacheguda at 09:15