Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07550 Sc Cct Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07550 Sc Cct Spl train live running status. 07550 Sc Cct Spl train runs from Telta (TETA) to Katihar Jn (KIR) on Thu. 07550 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 07550 Sc Cct Spl from Telta is 15:50. The arrival time to Katihar Jn is 17:55. The total distance covered by Sc Cct Spl is 59 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Telta to Katihar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Cct Spl - 07550.
Yet to start from Telta at 15:50
Refresh
Updated 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Telta
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Ajharail
2 km
15:56
15:56
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
1min
Sudhani
9 km
16:03
16:03
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
1min
Sanjay Gram
13 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Barsoi Jn
20 km
16:20
16:20
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
2min
Mukuria
25 km
16:30
16:30
16:31
16:31
On Time
-
1min
Salmari
30 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Meenapur
34 km
16:46
16:46
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
1min
Jhaua
36 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Bishanpur Halt
40 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Sonaili
43 km
17:06
17:06
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
2min
Gorphar
47 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Dandkhora
50 km
17:20
17:20
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
1min
Katihar Jn
59 km
17:55
17:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07550 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sc Cct Spl 07550 train running or not?

A. Sc Cct Spl 07550 train starts from Telta at 15:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Cct Spl 07550 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Cct Spl 07550 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Cct Spl 07550 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Cct Spl 07550 train is Katihar Jn(KIR). The train reaches Katihar Jn at 17:55