Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

07598 Tpty Kcg Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07598 Tpty Kcg Spl train live running status. 07598 Tpty Kcg Spl train runs from Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) to Purna Jn (PAU) on Thu, Sat. 07598 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 07598 Tpty Kcg Spl from Parli Vaijnath is 20:30. The arrival time to Purna Jn is 23:20. The total distance covered by Tpty Kcg Spl is 92 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Parli Vaijnath to Purna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tpty Kcg Spl - 07598.
Today
29-02-2024
Yet to start from Parli Vaijnath at 20:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Parli Vaijnath
-
Source
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
Source
Ukhali
10 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Vadgaon Nila
15 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Gangakher
29 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Dhondi
42 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Pokharni Nrsnha
46 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Sangannapur
53 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
63 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Pingli
73 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Mirkhal
80 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
92 km
23:20
23:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07598 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tpty Kcg Spl 07598 train running or not?

A. Tpty Kcg Spl 07598 train starts from Parli Vaijnath at 20:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tpty Kcg Spl 07598 train now?

A. Check the location of Tpty Kcg Spl 07598 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tpty Kcg Spl 07598 train?

A. The last stop for Tpty Kcg Spl 07598 train is Purna Jn(PAU). The train reaches Purna Jn at 23:20