Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07637 Tpty Snsi Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07637 Tpty Snsi Spl train live running status. 07637 Tpty Snsi Spl train runs from Tirupati (TPTY) to Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) on Sun. 07637 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 07637 Tpty Snsi Spl from Tirupati is . The arrival time to Sainagar Shirdi is 10:45. The total distance covered by Tpty Snsi Spl is 1437 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirupati to Sainagar Shirdi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tpty Snsi Spl - 07637.
Today
19-05-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
05:30
Cancelled
6
Source
Renigunta Jn
10 km
05:45
05:47
Cancelled
2
-
Gudur Jn
93 km
07:10
07:12
Cancelled
4
-
Nellore
132 km
07:53
07:55
Cancelled
2
-
Ongole
248 km
09:30
09:32
Cancelled
1
-
Chirala
297 km
10:15
10:17
Cancelled
3
-
Bapatla
312 km
10:30
10:32
Cancelled
3
-
Tenali Jn
355 km
11:05
11:07
Cancelled
4
-
Guntur Jn
380 km
12:00
12:05
Cancelled
1
-
Sattenapalle
422 km
12:45
12:46
Cancelled
1
-
Piduguralla
454 km
13:14
13:15
Cancelled
1
-
Nadikudi Jn
475 km
13:35
13:37
Cancelled
1
-
Miryalaguda
514 km
14:05
14:06
Cancelled
2
-
Nalgonda
551 km
14:45
14:46
Cancelled
1
-
Secunderabad Jn
661 km
16:50
17:00
Cancelled
6
-
Lingampalli
684 km
17:40
17:42
Cancelled
1
-
Vikarabad Jn
733 km
18:20
18:22
Cancelled
2
-
Zahirabad
792 km
19:24
19:26
Cancelled
1
-
Bidar
824 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
1
-
Bhalki
861 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
1
-
Udgir
904 km
22:00
22:01
Cancelled
1
-
Latur Road
937 km
22:40
22:42
Cancelled
1
-
Parli Vaijnath
1001 km
23:55
00:05
Cancelled
1
-
Gangakher
1030 km
00:49
00:50
Cancelled
1
-
Parbhani Jn
1064 km
02:00
02:20
Cancelled
2
-
Manwath Road
1092 km
03:00
03:01
Cancelled
2
-
Selu
1107 km
03:19
03:20
Cancelled
1
-
Jalna
1179 km
04:33
04:35
Cancelled
1
-
Aurangabad
1241 km
05:45
05:50
Cancelled
1
-
Nagarsol
1330 km
07:40
07:45
Cancelled
2
-
Manmad Jn
1355 km
08:50
08:55
Cancelled
5
-
Kopargaon
1396 km
09:53
09:55
Cancelled
3
-
Sainagar Shirdi
1437 km
10:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07637 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tpty Snsi Spl 07637 train running or not?

A. Tpty Snsi Spl 07637 train starts from Tirupati at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tpty Snsi Spl 07637 train now?

A. Check the location of Tpty Snsi Spl 07637 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tpty Snsi Spl 07637 train?

A. The last stop for Tpty Snsi Spl 07637 train is Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI). The train reaches Sainagar Shirdi at 10:45