Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07664 Raichur - Vijayapura Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07664 Raichur - Vijayapura Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 07664 Raichur - Vijayapura Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Raichur (RC) to Vijayapura (BJP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07664 train covers 40 stations. The departure time for 07664 Raichur - Vijayapura Passenger Special (unreserved) from Raichur is 07:30. The arrival time to Vijayapura is 17:20. The total distance covered by Raichur - Vijayapura Passenger Special (unreserved) is 367 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raichur to Vijayapura. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Raichur - Vijayapura Passenger Special (unreserved) - 07664.
Monday
20-05-2024
Yesterday
21-05-2024
Today
22-05-2024
Tomorrow
23-05-2024
Yet to start from Raichur at 07:30
Refresh
Updated 6hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raichur
-
Source
07:30
07:30
On Time
3
Source
CHIKSUGAR
16 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
1
1min
Yadlapur
22 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
2
1min
Krishna
25 km
07:52
07:52
07:53
07:53
On Time
2
1min
CHEGUNTA
34 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
2
1min
Saidapur
45 km
08:07
08:07
08:08
08:08
On Time
2
1min
LINGIRI
58 km
08:15
08:15
08:16
08:16
On Time
1
1min
Yadgir
68 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
2
1min
THANGUNDI
78 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
1
1min
SHAMPURHALLI
87 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
1
1min
Nalwar
94 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
1
1min
Wadi
107 km
09:40
09:40
09:45
09:45
On Time
1
5min
Shahabad
117 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
1
2min
MARTUR
128 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
1
2min
HIRENANDURU
135 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
1
1min
Kalaburagi
144 km
10:30
10:30
10:35
10:35
On Time
3
5min
BABLAD
150 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
1
1min
SAWALGI
157 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
2
1min
HUNSIHADGIL
164 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
2
1min
Ganagapur Road
171 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
1
2min
Gaudgaon.
177 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
2
1min
KULALI
184 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
2
2min
Dudhani
194 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
2
2min
BOROTI
207 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
2
1min
NAGANSUR
216 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
1
1min
Akalkot Road
221 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
2
2min
TILATI
235 km
12:32
12:32
12:33
12:33
On Time
1
1min
Hotgi
242 km
12:43
12:59
12:59
12:59
On Time
1
2min
TIKEKARWADI
250 km
13:32
13:32
On Time
2
2min
Solapur Jn
257 km
14:00
14:00
14:15
14:15
On Time
2
15min
TIKEKARWADI
250 km
14:35
13:32
14:37
13:32
1hr 3min
2
2min
Hotgi
242 km
14:53
12:59
14:55
12:59
1hr 54min
1
2min
SULERJAVALGE
285 km
15:11
15:11
15:12
15:12
On Time
2
1min
Tadwal
292 km
15:23
15:23
15:24
15:24
On Time
1
1min
PADNUR
300 km
15:33
15:33
15:34
15:34
On Time
2
1min
Lachyan
305 km
15:42
15:42
15:43
15:43
On Time
2
1min
Indi Road
316 km
15:55
15:55
15:56
15:56
On Time
1
1min
CHORGI
323 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
1
1min
Nimbal
330 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
2
1min
Kyataneakeri Rd
339 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
1
1min
MINCHNAL
348 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
2
1min
Vijayapura
367 km
17:20
17:20
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07664 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Raichur - Vijayapura Passenger Special (unreserved) 07664 train running or not?

A. Raichur - Vijayapura Passenger Special (unreserved) 07664 train starts from Raichur at 07:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Raichur - Vijayapura Passenger Special (unreserved) 07664 train now?

A. Check the location of Raichur - Vijayapura Passenger Special (unreserved) 07664 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 40 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Raichur - Vijayapura Passenger Special (unreserved) 07664 train?

A. The last stop for Raichur - Vijayapura Passenger Special (unreserved) 07664 train is Vijayapura(BJP). The train reaches Vijayapura at 17:20