Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07683 Cct Mys Rrb Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07683 Cct Mys Rrb Spl train live running status. 07683 Cct Mys Rrb Spl train runs from Sabroom (SBRM) to AGARTALA (AGTL) on Sat. 07683 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 07683 Cct Mys Rrb Spl from Sabroom is 13:50. The arrival time to AGARTALA is 16:58. The total distance covered by Cct Mys Rrb Spl is 113 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sabroom to AGARTALA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cct Mys Rrb Spl - 07683.
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Overall delay: 43min
Reached AGARTALA at 16:58
Refresh
Updated 18hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabroom
-
Source
13:50
13:50
On Time
1
Source
Manu Bazar
8 km
13:59
13:58
14:01
14:00
1min
1
2min
Thailik Twisa
16 km
14:11
14:08
14:13
14:10
3min
1
2min
Jolaibari
24 km
14:23
14:18
14:25
14:20
5min
1
2min
Belonia
38 km
14:41
14:33
14:43
14:35
8min
1
2min
Santir Bazar
47 km
14:54
14:44
14:56
14:46
10min
1
2min
Garjee
61 km
15:13
15:00
15:15
15:02
13min
1
2min
Udaipur
70 km
15:27
15:11
15:29
15:13
16min
1
2min
Bishramganj
86 km
15:46
15:26
15:48
15:28
20min
1
2min
Bishalgarh
99 km
16:04
15:40
16:06
15:42
24min
1
2min
Sekerkote
107 km
16:16
15:50
16:18
15:52
26min
1
2min
AGARTALA
113 km
16:58
16:15
Destination
43min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07683 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cct Mys Rrb Spl 07683 train running or not?

A. Cct Mys Rrb Spl 07683 train starts from Sabroom at 13:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cct Mys Rrb Spl 07683 train now?

A. Check the location of Cct Mys Rrb Spl 07683 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cct Mys Rrb Spl 07683 train?

A. The last stop for Cct Mys Rrb Spl 07683 train is AGARTALA(AGTL). The train reaches AGARTALA at 16:58