more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08014Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
16-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Yesterday
19-09-2021
Today
20-09-2021
Tomorrow
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Yet to start from Bokaro Stl City at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 3hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bokaro Stl City
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
3
Source
Tupkadih
6 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
1
1min
Chandrapura Jn
15 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Januniatna
23 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
2
1min
Mahuda
31 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
2min
Talgaria
41 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Sbewbabudih
48 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Bhojudih Jn
54 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Santaldih
60 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Rukni
68 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Sanka
76 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Adra Jn
83 km
22:00
22:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination