Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08014Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yesterday
25-10-2021
Today
26-10-2021
Tomorrow
27-10-2021
Thursday
28-10-2021
Yet to start from Bokaro Stl City at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 4hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bokaro Stl City
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
3
Source
Tupkadih
6 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
1
1min
Chandrapura Jn
15 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Januniatna
23 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
2
1min
Mahuda
31 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
2min
Talgaria
41 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Sbewbabudih
48 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Bhojudih Jn
54 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Santaldih
60 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Rukni
68 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Sanka
76 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Adra Jn
83 km
22:00
22:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination