Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18235Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
02-12-2021
Friday
03-12-2021
Saturday
04-12-2021
Yesterday
05-12-2021
Today
06-12-2021
Tomorrow
07-12-2021
Wednesday
08-12-2021
Overall delay: 2min
Reached Sagoni at 17:35
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
10:29
10:15
14min
-
Source
Salamatpur
36 km
10:59
10:44
11:01
10:46
15min
-
2min
Sanchi
44 km
11:08
10:54
11:10
10:56
14min
-
2min
Vidisha
53 km
11:20
11:06
11:23
11:08
15min
-
3min
Gulabhganj
74 km
11:39
11:25
11:42
11:27
15min
-
3min
Ganj Basoda
92 km
11:56
11:43
11:59
11:45
14min
-
3min
Kalhar
112 km
12:13
12:01
12:14
12:03
11min
-
1min
Mandi Bamora
121 km
12:22
12:13
12:24
12:15
9min
-
2min
Bina Jn
138 km
12:44
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
21min
Khurai
160 km
13:26
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
4min
Jeruwa Khera
178 km
13:48
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
7min
Isarwara
187 km
14:05
14:03
14:07
14:05
2min
-
2min
Nariaoli
194 km
14:15
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
5min
Saugor
213 km
14:36
14:35
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
9min
Makronia
220 km
14:54
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
11min
Girwar
237 km
15:20
15:18
15:22
15:20
2min
-
2min
Ganeshganj
251 km
15:32
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
13min
Patharia
264 km
15:56
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
4min
Aslana
278 km
16:12
16:18
16:21
16:20
1min
-
9min
Damoh
290 km
16:34
16:25
16:39
16:35
4min
-
5min
Bandakpur
305 km
16:52
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
8min
Ghatera
316 km
17:10
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
10min
Sagoni
332 km
17:35
17:33
17:35
17:35
2min
-
-
Salaia
350 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Bakhleta
361 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Rithi
369 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
399 km
19:10
19:10
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
10min
Umaria
458 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
5min
Birsinghpur
488 km
21:42
21:42
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
2min
Shahdol
525 km
22:45
22:45
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
10min
Burhar
544 km
23:11
23:11
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
2min
Amlai
553 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
566 km
23:45
23:45
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
5min
Pendra Road
616 km
00:32
00:32
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
5min
Uslapur
709 km
02:10
02:10
02:12
02:12
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
718 km
03:00
03:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination