more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08246Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Yet to start from Bikaner Jn at 01:10
Refresh
Updated 6hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
01:10
01:10
On Time
3
Source
Nokha
64 km
01:55
01:55
01:57
01:57
On Time
-
2min
Nagaur
115 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Degana Jn
215 km
04:21
04:21
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
3min
Makrana Jn
259 km
05:18
05:18
05:21
05:21
On Time
-
3min
Kuchaman City
272 km
05:34
05:34
05:36
05:36
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
378 km
07:40
07:40
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
10min
Durgapura
385 km
07:59
07:59
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
2min
Bansthali Niwai
444 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
510 km
10:15
10:15
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
20min
Indargarh
546 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
618 km
11:50
11:50
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
10min
Bhawani Mandi
718 km
13:05
13:05
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
2min
Shamgarh
751 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
2min
Nagda Jn
843 km
15:20
15:20
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
15min
Ujjain Jn
899 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Berchha
959 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Shujalpur
1002 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
2min
Sehore
1043 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
1082 km
19:45
19:45
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
10min
Habibganj
1088 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1174 km
21:40
21:40
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
10min
Nagpur
1472 km
02:35
02:35
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
15min
Gondia Jn
1602 km
04:46
04:46
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
2min
Raj Nandgaon
1706 km
06:27
06:27
06:29
06:29
On Time
-
2min
Durg
1737 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
1746 km
07:29
07:29
07:31
07:31
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
1774 km
08:05
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhatapara
1838 km
09:02
09:02
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
1885 km
10:25
10:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination