Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08414Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Yesterday
18-10-2021
Today
19-10-2021
Tomorrow
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
06:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Sakhi Gopal
-
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Delang
-
06:48
06:49
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
-
07:05
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
-
07:35
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
-
08:15
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kandarpur
-
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Raghunathpur
-
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhnath
-
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rahama
-
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Badabandha
-
09:45
09:46
Cancelled
-
-
Paradip
-
10:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination