Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08455 Kendujhargarh - Khurda Road Express Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08455 Kendujhargarh - Khurda Road Express Memu Special train live running status. 08455 Kendujhargarh - Khurda Road Express Memu Special train runs from KENDUJHARGARH (KDJR) to Khurda Road JN (KUR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08455 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 08455 Kendujhargarh - Khurda Road Express Memu Special from KENDUJHARGARH is 06:30. The arrival time to Khurda Road JN is 11:40. The total distance covered by Kendujhargarh - Khurda Road Express Memu Special is 233 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KENDUJHARGARH to Khurda Road JN. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kendujhargarh - Khurda Road Express Memu Special - 08455.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from KENDUJHARGARH at 06:30
Refresh
Updated 2hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
KENDUJHARGARH
-
Source
06:30
06:30
On Time
1
Source
NARANPUR
5 km
06:36
06:36
06:37
06:37
On Time
1
1min
Basantapur
14 km
06:46
06:46
06:47
06:47
On Time
2
1min
SITABINJ
28 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
2
1min
NILAKANTHESWAR
38 km
07:10
07:10
07:11
07:11
On Time
2
1min
HARICHANDANPUR
49 km
07:21
07:21
07:22
07:22
On Time
2
1min
CHILIKIDARA
62 km
07:32
07:32
07:33
07:33
On Time
3
1min
Sagadapata
71 km
07:43
07:43
07:44
07:44
On Time
1
1min
Tangiriapal
88 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
1
1min
TOMKA
98 km
08:10
08:10
08:11
08:11
On Time
3
1min
Baghuapal
106 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
1
1min
SUKINDA ROAD
114 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
1
1min
JAKHAPURA
122 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
1
5min
JENAPUR
130 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
1
1min
Dhanmandal
151 km
09:08
09:08
09:09
09:09
On Time
2
1min
BYREE
162 km
09:18
09:18
09:19
09:19
On Time
2
1min
Kapilas Road
172 km
09:26
09:26
09:27
09:27
On Time
2
1min
Cuttack
186 km
09:44
09:44
09:49
09:49
On Time
4
5min
KATHA JORI
188 km
09:52
09:52
09:53
09:53
On Time
2
1min
Gopalpur Balkda
191 km
09:58
09:58
09:59
09:59
On Time
1
1min
Barang
198 km
10:08
10:08
10:09
10:09
On Time
3
1min
Bhubaneswar New
201 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
1
1min
PATIA HALT
204 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
2
1min
Mancheswar
207 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
3
1min
BANI BIHAR
211 km
10:33
10:33
10:34
10:34
On Time
2
1min
Bhubaneswar
214 km
10:40
10:40
10:45
10:45
On Time
4
5min
Lingaraj Tmp Rd
219 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
2
1min
RETANG
226 km
10:58
10:58
10:59
10:59
On Time
3
1min
Khurda Road JN
233 km
11:40
11:40
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08455 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kendujhargarh - Khurda Road Express Memu Special 08455 train running or not?

A. Kendujhargarh - Khurda Road Express Memu Special 08455 train starts from KENDUJHARGARH at 06:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kendujhargarh - Khurda Road Express Memu Special 08455 train now?

A. Check the location of Kendujhargarh - Khurda Road Express Memu Special 08455 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kendujhargarh - Khurda Road Express Memu Special 08455 train?

A. The last stop for Kendujhargarh - Khurda Road Express Memu Special 08455 train is Khurda Road JN(KUR). The train reaches Khurda Road JN at 11:40