Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18415 Barbil Puri Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18415 Barbil Puri Exp train live running status. 18415 Barbil Puri Exp train runs from Barabil (BBN) to Puri (PURI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18415 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 18415 Barbil Puri Exp from Barabil is 09:20. The arrival time to Puri is . The total distance covered by Barbil Puri Exp is 397 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barabil to Puri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Barbil Puri Exp - 18415.
Saturday
25-06-2022
Yesterday
26-06-2022
Today
27-06-2022
Tomorrow
28-06-2022
Overall delay: 49min
Crossed Sakhi Gopal at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 2hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barabil
-
Source
09:20
09:15
5min
-
Source
Bara Jamda
9 km
09:31
09:35
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
6min
Noamundi
23 km
10:00
10:00
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
1min
Dangoaposi
31 km
10:21
10:20
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
29min
Deojhar
52 km
11:39
11:25
11:40
11:26
14min
-
1min
Murgamahadev Rd
55 km
11:48
11:35
11:50
11:36
14min
-
2min
Banspani
63 km
12:07
11:50
12:46
11:52
54min
-
39min
Jaroli
73 km
13:15
13:14
13:17
13:15
2min
-
2min
Nayagarh
87 km
13:40
13:40
13:50
13:41
9min
-
10min
Porjanpur
101 km
14:20
13:53
14:21
13:54
27min
-
1min
Goaldih
108 km
14:30
14:01
14:31
14:02
29min
-
1min
Kendujhargarh
120 km
14:44
14:15
14:45
14:20
25min
-
1min
Naranpur
126 km
14:51
14:26
14:52
14:27
25min
-
1min
Basantapur
135 km
15:01
14:36
15:02
14:37
25min
-
1min
Sitabinj
148 km
15:16
14:49
15:18
14:50
28min
-
2min
Nilakantheswar
158 km
15:30
15:00
15:31
15:01
30min
-
1min
Harichandanpur
170 km
15:41
15:11
15:42
15:12
30min
-
1min
Chilikidara
182 km
15:52
15:22
15:53
15:23
30min
-
1min
Sagadapata
191 km
16:03
15:33
16:04
15:34
30min
-
1min
Tangiriapal
208 km
16:19
15:49
16:20
15:50
30min
-
1min
Tomka
218 km
16:28
16:00
16:29
16:01
28min
-
1min
Baghuapal
226 km
16:37
16:09
16:38
16:10
28min
-
1min
Sukinda Road
235 km
16:47
16:19
16:48
16:20
28min
-
1min
Jakhapura
242 km
16:53
16:28
16:54
16:30
24min
-
1min
Cuttack
307 km
17:19
17:19
18:20
17:24
56min
-
61min
Bhubaneswar
334 km
18:51
17:56
18:56
18:01
55min
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
353 km
19:17
18:19
19:29
18:24
1hr 5min
-
12min
Delang
369 km
19:39
18:46
19:39
18:47
52min
-
-
Sakhi Gopal
381 km
19:49
19:00
19:50
19:01
49min
-
1min
Puri
397 km
20:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18415 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Barbil Puri Exp 18415 running or not?

A. Barbil Puri Exp 18415 starts from Barabil at 09:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Barbil Puri Exp 18415 now?

A. Check the location of Barbil Puri Exp 18415 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Barbil Puri Exp 18415 train?

A. The last stop for Barbil Puri Exp 18415 train is Puri(PURI). The train reaches Puri at
Barbil to Puri Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Barbil to Puri