Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08738 Bilaspur - Raigarh Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08738 Bilaspur - Raigarh Memu Special train live running status. 08738 Bilaspur - Raigarh Memu Special train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Raigarh (RIG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08738 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 08738 Bilaspur - Raigarh Memu Special from Bilaspur Jn is . The arrival time to Raigarh is . The total distance covered by Bilaspur - Raigarh Memu Special is 132 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Raigarh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bilaspur - Raigarh Memu Special - 08738.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
10:40
Cancelled
3
Source
Gatora
6 km
10:50
10:51
Cancelled
3
-
Jairamnagar
13 km
10:58
10:59
Cancelled
4
-
Akaltara
26 km
11:08
11:10
Cancelled
4
-
Janjgir Naila
41 km
11:22
11:24
Cancelled
3
-
Champa Jn
52 km
11:38
11:40
Cancelled
2
-
Baradwar
68 km
11:50
11:51
Cancelled
2
-
Jetha P H
74 km
11:57
11:58
Cancelled
1
-
Sakti
82 km
12:02
12:04
Cancelled
1
-
JHARRADIH
92 km
12:13
12:14
Cancelled
2
-
Kharsia
98 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
2
-
ROBERTSON
106 km
12:27
12:28
Cancelled
2
-
BHUPDEOPUR
116 km
12:36
12:37
Cancelled
2
-
KIRODIMALNAGAR
125 km
12:50
12:52
Cancelled
2
-
Raigarh
132 km
13:05
Destination
Cancelled
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08738 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bilaspur - Raigarh Memu Special 08738 train running or not?

A. Bilaspur - Raigarh Memu Special 08738 train starts from Bilaspur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bilaspur - Raigarh Memu Special 08738 train now?

A. Check the location of Bilaspur - Raigarh Memu Special 08738 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bilaspur - Raigarh Memu Special 08738 train?

A. The last stop for Bilaspur - Raigarh Memu Special 08738 train is Raigarh(RIG). The train reaches Raigarh at