Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08739 Shahdol - Bilaspur Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08739 Shahdol - Bilaspur Memu Special train live running status. 08739 Shahdol - Bilaspur Memu Special train runs from Shahdol (SDL) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08739 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 08739 Shahdol - Bilaspur Memu Special from Shahdol is 09:30. The arrival time to Bilaspur Jn is 14:10. The total distance covered by Shahdol - Bilaspur Memu Special is 193 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shahdol to Bilaspur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shahdol - Bilaspur Memu Special - 08739.
Sunday
07-08-2022
Yesterday
08-08-2022
Today
09-08-2022
Tomorrow
10-08-2022
Overall delay: 42min
Reached Khongsara at 12:55
Refresh
Updated 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shahdol
-
Source
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
Source
Singhpur
5 km
09:46
09:37
09:47
09:38
9min
-
1min
Chhada
13 km
09:44
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Burhar
19 km
10:00
09:51
10:02
09:53
9min
-
2min
Amlai
28 km
10:12
10:01
10:14
10:03
11min
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
40 km
10:26
10:20
10:30
10:25
5min
-
4min
Chhulha
46 km
10:39
10:31
10:40
10:32
8min
-
1min
Jaithari
54 km
10:39
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
2min
Nigaura
64 km
10:59
10:49
11:01
10:51
10min
-
2min
Venkatnagra
72 km
11:08
10:59
11:10
11:00
10min
-
2min
Harri
83 km
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Pendra Road
91 km
11:30
11:20
11:40
11:25
15min
-
10min
Sarbahara
96 km
11:49
11:30
11:52
11:31
21min
-
3min
Khodri
102 km
12:00
11:38
12:20
11:40
40min
-
20min
Bhanwar Tonk
114 km
12:42
11:58
12:43
11:59
44min
-
1min
Khongsara
126 km
12:55
12:15
12:58
12:16
40min
-
3min
Tenganmada
135 km
12:26
12:27
On Time
-
1min
Belgahna
145 km
12:36
12:38
On Time
-
2min
Salkaroad
152 km
12:46
12:47
On Time
-
1min
Kargi Road
161 km
12:53
12:55
On Time
-
2min
Kalmitar
168 km
13:03
13:04
On Time
-
1min
Ghutku
176 km
13:11
13:12
On Time
-
1min
Uslapur
184 km
13:23
13:41
13:25
17min
-
1min
Bilaspur Jn
193 km
14:10
14:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08739 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Shahdol - Bilaspur Memu Special 08739 train running or not?

A. Shahdol - Bilaspur Memu Special 08739 train starts from Shahdol at 09:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shahdol - Bilaspur Memu Special 08739 train now?

A. Check the location of Shahdol - Bilaspur Memu Special 08739 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shahdol - Bilaspur Memu Special 08739 train?

A. The last stop for Shahdol - Bilaspur Memu Special 08739 train is Bilaspur Jn(BSP). The train reaches Bilaspur Jn at 14:10