Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09433 Sbib Ptn Demu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09433 Sbib Ptn Demu train live running status. 09433 Sbib Ptn Demu train runs from Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) to Patan (PTN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09433 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 09433 Sbib Ptn Demu from Sabarmati Bg is 00:00. The arrival time to Patan is . The total distance covered by Sbib Ptn Demu is 102 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sabarmati Bg to Patan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbib Ptn Demu - 09433.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Tomorrow
29-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabarmati Bg
-
Source
18:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Chandkhera Road
-
18:31
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
Khodiyar
-
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kalol
-
18:46
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
Jhulasan
-
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
-
Dangarwa
-
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Ambliyasan
-
19:14
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
Jagudan
-
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
-
20:03
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ranuj
-
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sankhai
-
20:36
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
Patan
102 km
20:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

09433 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Sbib Ptn Demu 09433 running or not?

A. Sbib Ptn Demu 09433 starts from Sabarmati Bg at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbib Ptn Demu 09433 now?

A. Check the location of Sbib Ptn Demu 09433 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbib Ptn Demu 09433 train?

A. The last stop for Sbib Ptn Demu 09433 train is Patan(PTN). The train reaches Patan at