Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09514 Veraval - Rajkot Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09514 Veraval - Rajkot Express Special train live running status. 09514 Veraval - Rajkot Express Special train runs from Veraval (VRL) to Rajkot Jn (RJT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09514 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 09514 Veraval - Rajkot Express Special from Veraval is 17:20. The arrival time to Rajkot Jn is 22:05. The total distance covered by Veraval - Rajkot Express Special is 185 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Veraval to Rajkot Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Veraval - Rajkot Express Special - 09514.
Friday
25-11-2022
Yesterday
26-11-2022
Today
27-11-2022
Tomorrow
28-11-2022
Yet to start from Veraval at 17:20
Refresh
Updated 6hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Veraval
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
Source
Adari Road
9 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Chorvad Road
18 km
17:42
17:42
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
1min
Maliya Hatina
30 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Keshod
46 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Badodar
53 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
1min
Lushala
59 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Bandhnath
65 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Shapur Jn
70 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Junagadh Jn
82 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Vadal
92 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
1min
Choki Sorath
99 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Jetalsar Jn
107 km
19:34
19:34
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
6min
Navagadh
113 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Virpur
127 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
1min
Gomta
131 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Gondal
143 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Ribada
161 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Kothariya
172 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Bhakti Nagar
179 km
21:36
21:36
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
185 km
22:05
22:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09514 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Veraval - Rajkot Express Special 09514 train running or not?

A. Veraval - Rajkot Express Special 09514 train starts from Veraval at 17:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Veraval - Rajkot Express Special 09514 train now?

A. Check the location of Veraval - Rajkot Express Special 09514 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Veraval - Rajkot Express Special 09514 train?

A. The last stop for Veraval - Rajkot Express Special 09514 train is Rajkot Jn(RJT). The train reaches Rajkot Jn at 22:05