Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09532 Junagadh - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09532 Junagadh - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 09532 Junagadh - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Junagadh Jn (JND) to Delvada (DVA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09532 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 09532 Junagadh - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) from Junagadh Jn is 07:20. The arrival time to Delvada is . The total distance covered by Junagadh - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) is 160 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Junagadh Jn to Delvada. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Junagadh - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) - 09532.
Thursday
20-06-2024
Yesterday
21-06-2024
Today
22-06-2024
Tomorrow
23-06-2024
On Time
Crossed Junagadh Jn at 07:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Junagadh Jn
-
Source
07:20
07:20
On Time
3
Source
TORNIYA
15 km
07:46
07:47
On Time
1
1min
Bilkha
21 km
07:56
07:57
On Time
1
1min
Junichavand
32 km
08:13
08:14
On Time
1
1min
Visavadar
42 km
08:29
08:35
On Time
1
6min
Satadhar
50 km
08:53
08:54
On Time
1
1min
Kansiya Nes
59 km
09:15
09:16
On Time
1
1min
Sasan Gir
72 km
09:46
09:47
On Time
1
1min
Chitrawad
81 km
10:09
10:10
On Time
1
1min
Talala Jn
89 km
10:25
10:40
On Time
-
15min
Jambur
97 km
10:49
10:50
On Time
1
1min
Gir Hadmatiya
102 km
10:59
11:00
On Time
1
1min
Prachi Road Jn
109 km
11:13
11:14
On Time
1
1min
Valadar
114 km
11:24
11:25
On Time
1
1min
Jamwala
120 km
11:37
11:38
On Time
1
1min
Hadmadiya
129 km
11:51
11:52
On Time
1
1min
Gir Gadhara
139 km
12:06
12:07
On Time
1
1min
Una
154 km
12:29
12:30
On Time
1
1min
Delvada
160 km
13:10
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Junagadh - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) 09532 train running or not?

A. Junagadh - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) 09532 train starts from Junagadh Jn at 07:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Junagadh - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) 09532 train now?

A. Check the location of Junagadh - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) 09532 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Junagadh - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) 09532 train?

A. The last stop for Junagadh - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) 09532 train is Delvada(DVA). The train reaches Delvada at