Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

115106 Cpr Intercity Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 115106 Cpr Intercity train live running status. 115106 Cpr Intercity train runs from NAUTANWA (NTV) to Chhapra (CPR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 115106 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 115106 Cpr Intercity from NAUTANWA is . The arrival time to Chhapra is 21:40. The total distance covered by Cpr Intercity is 261 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from NAUTANWA to Chhapra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cpr Intercity - 115106.
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Nautanwa at
Refresh
Updated 11hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nautanwa
-
Source
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Lachmipur
19 km
15:19
15:21
On Time
-
2min
Anand Nagar
40 km
15:45
15:50
On Time
-
5min
Peppeganj
59 km
16:08
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
81 km
17:05
17:20
On Time
-
15min
Gorakhpur Cant
85 km
17:33
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Kusmhi
94 km
17:48
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Sardarnagar
100 km
18:00
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Chauri Chaura
106 km
18:11
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Gauri Bazar
115 km
18:25
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Deoria Sadar
130 km
18:42
18:44
On Time
-
2min
Nunkhar
144 km
19:03
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Bhatni Jn
151 km
19:13
19:16
On Time
-
3min
Bhatpar Rani
164 km
19:36
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Bankata
172 km
19:48
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Mairwa
179 km
19:57
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Siwan Jn
200 km
20:15
20:20
On Time
-
5min
Duraundha Jn
218 km
20:36
20:38
20:37
1min
-
1min
Chainwa
226 km
20:47
20:47
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
1min
Ekma
233 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Chhapra
261 km
21:40
21:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Cpr Intercity 115106 train running or not?

A. Cpr Intercity 115106 train starts from NAUTANWA at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cpr Intercity 115106 train now?

A. Check the location of Cpr Intercity 115106 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cpr Intercity 115106 train?

A. The last stop for Cpr Intercity 115106 train is Chhapra(CPR). The train reaches Chhapra at 21:40