Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13202 Ltt Patna Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13202 Ltt Patna Exp train live running status. 13202 Ltt Patna Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13202 train covers 55 stations. The departure time for 13202 Ltt Patna Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 14:45. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 23:55. The total distance covered by Ltt Patna Exp is 1695 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Patna Exp - 13202.
Tuesday
16-04-2024
Yesterday
17-04-2024
Today
18-04-2024
Tomorrow
19-04-2024
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 14:45
Refresh
Updated 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
14:45
14:45
On Time
5
Source
Kalyan Jn
38 km
15:29
15:29
15:32
15:32
On Time
4
3min
Kasara
106 km
16:42
16:42
16:44
16:42
On Time
-
2min
Devlali
166 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
1
1min
Nashik Road
172 km
18:07
18:07
18:10
18:10
On Time
2
3min
Niphad
203 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
2
2min
Manmad Jn
245 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
2
2min
Nandgaon
270 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
1
1min
Chalisgaon Jn
312 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
2
2min
Jalgaon Jn
405 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
3
2min
Bhusaval Jn
429 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
5
5min
Raver
463 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
1
2min
Burhanpur
483 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
2
2min
Nepanagar
510 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
1
1min
Khandwa
552 km
00:22
00:22
00:25
00:25
On Time
2
3min
Talvadya
567 km
00:45
00:40
00:47
00:40
5min
-
2min
Chhanera
598 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
1
2min
Khirkiya
628 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
1
2min
Harda
660 km
01:59
01:59
02:00
02:00
On Time
2
1min
Timarni
674 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
2
2min
Banapura
702 km
02:26
02:26
02:28
02:28
On Time
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
736 km
03:45
03:45
03:55
03:55
On Time
4
10min
Sohagpur
785 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
1
2min
Pipariya
803 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
1
2min
Bankhedi
822 km
05:15
05:15
05:16
05:16
On Time
2
1min
Salichauka Road
839 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
2
2min
Gadarwara
853 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
1
2min
Kareli
881 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
1
2min
Narsinghpur
897 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
1
2min
Shridham
928 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
2
2min
Madan Mahal
977 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
3
2min
Jabalpur
981 km
07:35
07:35
07:45
07:45
On Time
5
10min
Sihora Road
1019 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
1
2min
Katni
1072 km
09:15
09:15
09:20
09:20
On Time
2
5min
Maihar
1135 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
1
2min
Satna
1170 km
11:25
11:25
11:30
11:30
On Time
2
5min
Jaitwar
1190 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
2
2min
Majhagawan
1210 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
2
2min
Manikpur
1247 km
13:15
13:15
13:20
13:20
On Time
2
5min
Dabhaura
1270 km
13:40
13:40
13:41
13:41
On Time
2
1min
Shankargarh
1303 km
14:05
14:05
14:06
14:06
On Time
2
1min
Prayagrajcheoki
1339 km
14:55
14:55
15:00
15:00
On Time
2
5min
Manda Road
1385 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
2
1min
Vindhyachal
1413 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
2
2min
Mirzapur
1420 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
2
5min
Chunar
1451 km
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:17
On Time
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1483 km
19:10
19:10
19:20
19:20
On Time
1
10min
Zamania
1527 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
1
2min
Dildarnagar Jn
1541 km
20:12
20:12
20:14
20:14
On Time
2
2min
Gahmar
1557 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
1
2min
Buxar
1577 km
21:06
21:06
21:08
21:08
On Time
1
2min
Raghunathpur
1610 km
21:29
21:29
21:31
21:31
On Time
3
2min
Bihiya
1624 km
21:41
21:41
21:43
21:43
On Time
1
2min
Ara Jn
1646 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
1
2min
Bihta
1668 km
22:25
22:25
22:27
22:27
On Time
1
2min
Sadisopur
1672 km
22:32
22:32
22:34
22:32
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
1685 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
1
2min
Patna Jn
1695 km
23:55
23:55
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13202 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Patna Exp 13202 train running or not?

A. Ltt Patna Exp 13202 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 14:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Patna Exp 13202 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Patna Exp 13202 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 55 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Patna Exp 13202 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Patna Exp 13202 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 23:55