more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13202Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
22:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
23:02
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
116 km
00:45
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Devlali
161 km
01:33
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
166 km
01:45
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Niphad
198 km
02:18
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Lasalgaon
215 km
02:33
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
239 km
02:55
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nandgaon
265 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
307 km
03:48
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
399 km
04:48
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
05:40
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Raver
458 km
06:08
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
478 km
06:23
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nepanagar
504 km
06:43
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
547 km
08:00
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Talvadya
563 km
08:21
08:23
Cancelled
-
-
Chhanera
592 km
08:44
08:46
Cancelled
-
-
Khirkiya
623 km
09:07
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Harda
655 km
09:32
09:34
Cancelled
-
-
Timarni
669 km
09:47
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
Banapura
697 km
10:09
10:11
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
730 km
11:15
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bagra Tawa
757 km
11:58
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sohagpur
780 km
12:16
12:18
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
798 km
12:33
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bankhedi
817 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Salichauka Road
833 km
13:03
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gadarwara
847 km
13:16
13:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kareli
876 km
13:38
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
891 km
13:53
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Shridham
923 km
14:26
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Madan Mahal
972 km
15:06
15:08
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
976 km
15:30
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sihora Road
1014 km
16:08
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
1066 km
17:15
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jukehi
1084 km
17:38
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
1129 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
1165 km
18:50
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jaitwar
1185 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Majhagawan
1205 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
1242 km
20:55
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dabhaura
1265 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
-
-
Shankargarh
1297 km
22:00
22:01
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajcheoki
1335 km
23:18
23:23
Cancelled
-
-
Manda Road
1380 km
00:12
00:13
Cancelled
-
-
Vindhyachal
1408 km
01:45
01:47
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
1415 km
02:00
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chunar
1446 km
02:30
02:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ahraura Road
1465 km
02:55
02:56
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1478 km
03:53
04:08
Cancelled
-
-
Zamania
1522 km
04:50
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
1536 km
05:05
05:07
Cancelled
-
-
Gahmar
1552 km
05:31
05:33
Cancelled
-
-
Chausa
1561 km
05:42
05:44
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
1572 km
05:56
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
1619 km
07:01
07:03
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
1641 km
07:40
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
1663 km
08:14
08:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sadisopur
1667 km
08:22
08:24
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
1680 km
08:50
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
1690 km
10:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination