Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13202 Ltt Patna Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13202 Ltt Patna Exp train live running status. 13202 Ltt Patna Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13202 train covers 49 stations. The departure time for 13202 Ltt Patna Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 14:55. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 23:55. The total distance covered by Ltt Patna Exp is 1689 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Patna Exp - 13202.
Monday
27-06-2022
Yesterday
28-06-2022
Today
29-06-2022
Tomorrow
30-06-2022
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 14:55
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
15:37
15:37
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
18:05
18:05
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
5min
Niphad
198 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
239 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
307 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
399 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Raver
458 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Burhanpur
478 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
547 km
00:27
00:27
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
3min
Chhanera
592 km
01:14
01:14
01:16
01:16
On Time
-
2min
Khirkiya
623 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
2min
Harda
655 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
1min
Timarni
669 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Banapura
697 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
03:45
03:45
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
10min
Sohagpur
779 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
797 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Bankhedi
816 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Salichauka Road
832 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Gadarwara
846 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Kareli
875 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
891 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Shridham
922 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Madan Mahal
971 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
975 km
07:35
07:35
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
10min
Sihora Road
1013 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Katni
1066 km
09:15
09:15
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
1128 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Satna
1164 km
11:25
11:25
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
1242 km
13:15
13:15
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
5min
Dabhaura
1264 km
13:40
13:40
13:41
13:41
On Time
-
1min
Shankargarh
1297 km
14:05
14:05
14:06
14:06
On Time
-
1min
Prayagrajcheoki
1334 km
14:55
14:55
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
5min
Manda Road
1379 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Vindhyachal
1407 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
1414 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Chunar
1445 km
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1477 km
19:15
19:15
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
10min
Zamania
1522 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Dildarnagar Jn
1535 km
20:14
20:14
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
2min
Gahmar
1551 km
20:26
20:26
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
1571 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
2min
Bihiya
1618 km
22:02
22:02
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
1640 km
22:21
22:21
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
2min
Bihta
1662 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
1679 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
1689 km
23:55
23:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13202 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Patna Exp 13202 running or not?

A. Ltt Patna Exp 13202 starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 14:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Patna Exp 13202 now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Patna Exp 13202 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 49 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Patna Exp 13202 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Patna Exp 13202 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 23:55