more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13243Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Yesterday
25-09-2021
Today
26-09-2021
Tomorrow
27-09-2021
Tuesday
28-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
17:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Punpun
13 km
18:00
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
Pothahi
18 km
18:09
18:11
Cancelled
-
-
Nadwan
24 km
18:17
18:19
Cancelled
-
-
Taregna
29 km
18:26
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
Nadauj
36 km
18:35
18:37
Cancelled
-
-
Jehanabad
45 km
18:50
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Tehta
57 km
19:02
19:04
Cancelled
-
-
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
19:11
19:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bela
72 km
19:24
19:26
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
92 km
20:20
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kastha
100 km
20:41
20:42
Cancelled
-
-
Paraiya
107 km
20:49
20:51
Cancelled
-
-
Guraru
113 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ismailpur
120 km
21:08
21:09
Cancelled
-
-
Rafiganj
129 km
21:17
21:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhim
140 km
21:31
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Baghoikusa
147 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Phesar
151 km
21:47
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
Anugraha N Road
160 km
21:57
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Son Nagar
171 km
22:10
22:11
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
177 km
22:21
22:23
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
195 km
22:36
22:37
Cancelled
-
-
Kudra
220 km
22:56
22:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabua Road
242 km
23:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination