more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14645Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
16:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghaziabad
20 km
16:50
16:52
Cancelled
-
-
N Ghaziabad
26 km
17:01
17:02
Cancelled
-
-
Muradnagar
38 km
17:12
17:14
Cancelled
-
-
Modinagar
48 km
17:25
17:26
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
67 km
17:48
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut Cant
71 km
17:55
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sakhoti Tanda
91 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Khatauli
101 km
18:19
18:21
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
123 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Deoband
147 km
19:11
19:13
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
181 km
20:05
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
211 km
20:41
20:43
Cancelled
-
-
Jagadhri Wshop
216 km
20:49
20:51
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
262 km
21:35
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
270 km
21:56
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
290 km
22:14
22:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
315 km
22:38
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Khanna
333 km
22:55
22:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
376 km
23:52
23:59
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
412 km
00:27
00:29
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
428 km
00:55
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dasuya
486 km
01:50
01:52
Cancelled
-
-
Mukerian
501 km
02:09
02:11
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
541 km
03:00
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kathua
564 km
03:33
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ghagwal
598 km
04:13
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Samba
608 km
04:26
04:28
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
640 km
05:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination