more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15270Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
16:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Mahesana Jn
68 km
17:34
17:36
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
133 km
19:20
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
186 km
20:05
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
351 km
23:08
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
491 km
01:30
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
571 km
02:50
02:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
625 km
03:45
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
812 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Achhnera Jn
840 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Fort
866 km
08:30
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
889 km
10:05
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1120 km
13:40
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
1192 km
15:10
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
1309 km
17:35
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
1398 km
19:07
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilabad
1427 km
19:32
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
1461 km
20:40
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
1510 km
21:35
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
1531 km
22:05
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
1580 km
23:05
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
1641 km
00:45
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
1695 km
01:53
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
1701 km
02:05
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
1754 km
04:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination