more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15529Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
23-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharsa Jn
-
Source
14:30
Cancelled
-
Source
S Bakhtiyarpur
16 km
14:55
14:57
Cancelled
-
-
Mansi Jn
42 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
51 km
15:50
15:52
Cancelled
-
-
Begu Sarai
91 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
106 km
16:50
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
157 km
18:23
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
209 km
20:05
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bapudm Motihari
289 km
21:06
21:09
Cancelled
-
-
Sagauli Jn
310 km
21:30
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bettiah
332 km
21:46
21:49
Cancelled
-
-
Narkatiaganj Jn
369 km
22:23
22:28
Cancelled
-
-
Harinagar
385 km
22:42
22:44
Cancelled
-
-
Bagaha
410 km
23:07
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kaptanganj Jn
480 km
01:10
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
519 km
02:30
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
582 km
03:40
03:43
Cancelled
-
-
Mankapur Jn
643 km
04:32
04:34
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
671 km
05:05
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sitapur
830 km
08:15
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
1056 km
13:57
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
1100 km
15:00
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
1204 km
16:50
16:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
1241 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar Trm
1254 km
18:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination