Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22127 Anandwan Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22127 Anandwan Express train live running status. 22127 Anandwan Express train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Kazipet Jn (KZJ) on Mon. 22127 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 22127 Anandwan Express from Lokmanyatilak T is . The arrival time to Kazipet Jn is . The total distance covered by Anandwan Express is 1105 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Kazipet Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anandwan Express - 22127.
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at
Refresh
Updated 129hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
11:30
On Time
-
Source
Thane
16 km
11:48
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
34 km
12:07
12:10
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
15:05
15:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
18:35
18:40
On Time
-
5min
Malkapur
473 km
19:38
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
563 km
20:45
20:50
On Time
-
5min
Badnera Jn
642 km
22:22
22:25
On Time
-
3min
Dhamangaon
687 km
23:08
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Wardha Jn
737 km
00:02
00:05
On Time
-
3min
Hinganghat
771 km
00:28
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Warora
810 km
00:54
00:55
On Time
-
1min
Chandrapur
856 km
01:48
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
870 km
02:55
03:00
On Time
-
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
939 km
03:53
03:54
On Time
-
1min
Bellampalli
978 km
04:20
04:21
On Time
-
1min
Manchiryal
998 km
04:39
04:40
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
1012 km
04:51
04:52
On Time
-
1min
Peddapalli Jn
1029 km
05:05
05:06
On Time
-
1min
Jamikunta
1069 km
05:35
05:36
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
1105 km
06:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22127 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Anandwan Express 22127 train running or not?

A. Anandwan Express 22127 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anandwan Express 22127 train now?

A. Check the location of Anandwan Express 22127 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anandwan Express 22127 train?

A. The last stop for Anandwan Express 22127 train is Kazipet Jn(KZJ). The train reaches Kazipet Jn at