more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22486Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
25-09-2021
Yesterday
27-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moga
-
Source
16:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Jagraon
29 km
16:51
16:53
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
68 km
17:37
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dhuri Jn
130 km
19:10
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Sangrur
146 km
19:27
19:29
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
197 km
20:15
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Tohana
209 km
20:29
20:31
Cancelled
-
-
Narwana Jn
235 km
20:50
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jind Jn
269 km
21:17
21:19
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
326 km
22:01
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
366 km
22:29
22:31
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
386 km
23:00
23:02
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
397 km
23:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination