Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

30000 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah Galloping Gangasagar Mela Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 30000 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah Galloping Gangasagar Mela Special train live running status. 30000 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah Galloping Gangasagar Mela Special train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Baruipur Jn (BRP) on Mon, Tue, Sat, Sun. 30000 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 30000 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah Galloping Gangasagar Mela Special from Sealdah is 17:35. The arrival time to Baruipur Jn is . The total distance covered by Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah Galloping Gangasagar Mela Special is 25 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Baruipur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah Galloping Gangasagar Mela Special - 30000.
Monday
06-02-2023
Yesterday
07-02-2023
Yet to start from Sealdah at 17:35
Refresh
Updated 27hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
Source
Park Circus
3 km
17:39
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Ballygunge Jn
5 km
17:43
17:44
On Time
-
1min
Dhakuria
6 km
17:45
17:46
On Time
-
1min
Jadabpur
8 km
17:48
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Bagha Jatin
9 km
17:50
17:51
On Time
-
1min
New Garia
11 km
17:53
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Garia
12 km
17:55
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Narendrapur Halt
14 km
17:57
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Sonarpur Jn
16 km
18:01
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Subhas Gram
19 km
18:05
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Mallikpur
21 km
18:11
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Baruipur Jn
25 km
18:17
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

30000 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah Galloping Gangasagar Mela Special 30000 train running or not?

A. Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah Galloping Gangasagar Mela Special 30000 train starts from Sealdah at 17:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah Galloping Gangasagar Mela Special 30000 train now?

A. Check the location of Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah Galloping Gangasagar Mela Special 30000 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah Galloping Gangasagar Mela Special 30000 train?

A. The last stop for Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah Galloping Gangasagar Mela Special 30000 train is Baruipur Jn(BRP). The train reaches Baruipur Jn at