Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

34362Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yet to start from Sonarpur Jn at 14:53
Refresh
Updated 11hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sonarpur Jn
-
Source
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
Source
Bidyadharpur
3 km
14:58
14:58
14:59
14:59
On Time
-
1min
Kalikapur
6 km
15:01
15:01
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
1min
Champahati
8 km
15:05
15:05
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
1min
Piali
11 km
15:08
15:08
15:09
15:09
On Time
-
1min
Gourdaha Halt
12 km
15:10
15:10
15:11
15:11
On Time
-
1min
Ghutiari Sharif
15 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Betheria Ghola
18 km
15:18
15:18
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
1min
Taldi
22 km
15:23
15:23
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
1min
Canning
29 km
15:38
15:38
Destination
On Time
-
Destination