Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

43805 Msb Ajj Emu Local Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 43805 Msb Ajj Emu Local train live running status. 43805 Msb Ajj Emu Local train runs from Chennai Beach (MSB) to Arakkonam Jn (AJJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 43805 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 43805 Msb Ajj Emu Local from Chennai Beach is 14:25. The arrival time to Arakkonam Jn is 16:35. The total distance covered by Msb Ajj Emu Local is 78 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chennai Beach to Arakkonam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Msb Ajj Emu Local - 43805.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Chennai Beach at 14:25
Refresh
Updated 13hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chennai Beach
-
Source
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
Source
Royapuram
1 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Washermanpet
2 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Vyasarpadi
4 km
14:40
14:40
14:41
14:41
On Time
-
1min
Perambur
7 km
14:42
14:42
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
1min
Villivakkam
10 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Korattur
13 km
14:53
14:53
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
1min
Pattaravakkam
15 km
14:56
14:56
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
1min
Ambattur
17 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Thirumullaivoyal
18 km
15:02
15:02
15:03
15:03
On Time
-
1min
Annanur
19 km
15:05
15:05
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
1min
Avadi
22 km
15:12
15:12
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
1min
Hindu College
25 km
15:16
15:16
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
1min
Pattabiram East Depot
30 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Pattabiram
34 km
15:22
15:22
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
1min
Pattabiram West
35 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Tiruninravur
39 km
15:26
15:26
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
1min
Veppampattu
42 km
15:30
15:30
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
1min
Sevvapet Road
45 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Putlur Halt
49 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Tiruvallur
51 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Egattur Halt
55 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
1min
Kadambattur
57 km
15:52
15:52
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
1min
S Panambakkam
60 km
15:56
15:56
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
1min
Manur
64 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Ttiruvalangadu
68 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Mosur
74 km
16:11
16:11
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
1min
Puliyamangalam
76 km
16:15
16:15
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
1min
Arakkonam Jn
78 km
16:35
16:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

43805 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Msb Ajj Emu Local 43805 train running or not?

A. Msb Ajj Emu Local 43805 train starts from Chennai Beach at 14:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Msb Ajj Emu Local 43805 train now?

A. Check the location of Msb Ajj Emu Local 43805 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Msb Ajj Emu Local 43805 train?

A. The last stop for Msb Ajj Emu Local 43805 train is Arakkonam Jn(AJJ). The train reaches Arakkonam Jn at 16:35