Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51812Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Overall delay: 2hr 22min
Reached Bina Jn at 13:22
Refresh
Updated 2hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhansi Jn
-
Source
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
Source
Bijauli
8 km
07:28
07:04
07:38
07:05
33min
-
10min
Khajraha
17 km
07:50
07:14
07:52
07:15
37min
-
2min
Babina
25 km
08:03
07:24
08:25
07:26
59min
-
22min
Burhpura
30 km
08:32
07:32
08:45
07:33
1hr 12min
-
13min
Basai
37 km
08:57
07:41
08:59
07:42
1hr 17min
-
2min
Matarila
45 km
09:22
07:51
09:26
07:52
1hr 34min
-
4min
Talbahat
50 km
09:34
07:59
09:36
08:01
1hr 35min
-
2min
Doulta
56 km
09:42
08:09
09:43
08:10
1hr 33min
-
1min
Bijrotha
61 km
09:56
08:17
09:58
08:18
1hr 40min
-
2min
Jakhaura
70 km
10:13
08:27
10:15
08:28
1hr 47min
-
2min
Dailwara
80 km
10:30
08:37
10:32
08:38
1hr 54min
-
2min
Lalitpur Jn
90 km
10:46
08:55
11:04
09:00
2hr 4min
-
18min
Jiron
99 km
11:20
09:09
11:22
09:10
2hr 12min
-
2min
Jakhalaun
106 km
11:31
09:17
11:33
09:18
2hr 15min
-
2min
Dhaura
118 km
11:49
09:30
12:16
09:31
2hr 45min
-
27min
Mohasa
127 km
12:28
09:39
12:30
09:40
2hr 50min
-
2min
Karonda
133 km
12:37
09:46
12:39
09:47
2hr 52min
-
2min
Agasod
145 km
12:53
09:59
12:57
10:00
2hr 57min
-
4min
Bina Jn
153 km
13:22
11:00
Destination
2hr 22min
-
Destination