more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51812Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
20-06-2021
Today
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhansi Jn
-
Source
06:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Bijauli
8 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khajraha
17 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Babina
25 km
07:24
07:26
Cancelled
-
-
Burhpura
30 km
07:32
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Basai
37 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Matarila
45 km
07:51
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
Talbahat
50 km
07:59
08:01
Cancelled
-
-
Doulta
55 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bijrotha
61 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhaura
70 km
08:27
08:28
Cancelled
-
-
Dailwara
80 km
08:37
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Lalitpur Jn
90 km
08:55
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jiron
100 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhalaun
107 km
09:17
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaura
118 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
-
Mohasa
127 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Karonda
133 km
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Agasod
145 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
153 km
11:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination