more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51974Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Yesterday
25-09-2021
Today
26-09-2021
Tomorrow
27-09-2021
Tuesday
28-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
14:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Gandhinagar Jpr
5 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Getor Jagatpura
10 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Khatipura
16 km
14:46
14:47
Cancelled
-
-
Kanauta
23 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bassi
32 km
15:06
15:07
Cancelled
-
-
Jhir
39 km
15:16
15:17
Cancelled
-
-
Banskho
41 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jatwara
49 km
15:32
15:33
Cancelled
-
-
Dausa
61 km
15:42
15:44
Cancelled
-
-
Bhan Kari
72 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kolvagram
78 km
16:02
16:03
Cancelled
-
-
Arnia
84 km
16:10
16:11
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
90 km
17:05
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Golana Halt
97 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Baswa
102 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Surer
109 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgarh
114 km
17:42
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dhigawara
121 km
17:57
17:58
Cancelled
-
-
Malakhera
131 km
18:08
18:09
Cancelled
-
-
Mahwa
142 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Alwar
151 km
19:25
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ootwad
165 km
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Ramgarh
176 km
19:58
19:59
Cancelled
-
-
Jadoli Ka Bas
184 km
20:07
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Govindgarh
196 km
20:18
20:19
Cancelled
-
-
Jhareda
201 km
20:26
20:27
Cancelled
-
-
Brij Nagar
208 km
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bedham
220 km
20:47
20:48
Cancelled
-
-
Deeg
233 km
21:00
21:01
Cancelled
-
-
Behaj
239 km
21:08
21:09
Cancelled
-
-
Goverdhan
248 km
21:18
21:19
Cancelled
-
-
Radhakund
255 km
21:27
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
Mora
262 km
21:36
21:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bhuteshwar
271 km
21:46
21:47
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
274 km
22:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination