more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53038Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagalpur
-
Source
11:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Sabaur
7 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lailakh Mamlkha
14 km
12:02
12:03
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoga
20 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
Ekchari
25 km
12:25
12:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kahalgaon
30 km
12:32
12:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bikram Shila
38 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shivanarayanpur
41 km
12:53
12:54
Cancelled
-
-
Lakshmipur Bhorang
44 km
13:00
13:01
Cancelled
-
-
Pirpainti
50 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ammapalli Halt
54 km
13:16
13:17
Cancelled
-
-
Mirza Cheuki
58 km
13:22
13:23
Cancelled
-
-
Karamtola
64 km
13:31
13:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibganj Jn
73 km
14:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination