Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53552 Dumka Jsme Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53552 Dumka Jsme Passenger train live running status. 53552 Dumka Jsme Passenger train runs from Jasidih Jn (JSME) to DUMKA (DUMK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 53552 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 53552 Dumka Jsme Passenger from Jasidih Jn is 07:25. The arrival time to DUMKA is 09:05. The total distance covered by Dumka Jsme Passenger is 71 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jasidih Jn to DUMKA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dumka Jsme Passenger - 53552.
Friday
26-05-2023
Yesterday
27-05-2023
Tomorrow
29-05-2023
Yet to start from Jasidih Jn at 07:25
Refresh
Updated 9hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jasidih Jn
-
Source
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
Source
Deoghar
6 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Mohanpur
16 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Sirsa Nunthar Halt
20 km
07:51
07:51
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
1min
Ghormara
26 km
08:00
08:00
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
1min
Dhanpatdih
32 km
08:08
08:08
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
1min
Chandanpahari
39 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Basukinath
48 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Jama
58 km
08:41
08:41
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
1min
New Madanpur
67 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Dumka
71 km
09:05
09:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

53552 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dumka Jsme Passenger 53552 train running or not?

A. Dumka Jsme Passenger 53552 train starts from Jasidih Jn at 07:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dumka Jsme Passenger 53552 train now?

A. Check the location of Dumka Jsme Passenger 53552 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dumka Jsme Passenger 53552 train?

A. The last stop for Dumka Jsme Passenger 53552 train is DUMKA(DUMK). The train reaches DUMKA at 09:05
Jasidih to Dumka Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jasidih to Dumka