more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54282Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
20-06-2021
Today
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
06:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Utrahtia
12 km
06:28
06:29
Cancelled
-
-
Bakas
18 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
Anupganj
26 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rahmatnagar
32 km
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
Chhandrauli
41 km
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
Tirbediganj
49 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
-
-
Haidergarh
56 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
Chaubisi
65 km
07:37
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarganj
74 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Sindurwa
81 km
07:56
07:57
Cancelled
-
-
Nihalgarh
89 km
08:06
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
Waris Ganj Halt
95 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Adhinpur
99 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Musafir Khana
107 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Shivnagar
117 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bandhua Kalan
130 km
09:32
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
139 km
09:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination