Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54282 Lko Sln Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54282 Lko Sln Passenger train live running status. 54282 Lko Sln Passenger train runs from Lucknow Nr (LKO) to Sultanpur (SLN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54282 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 54282 Lko Sln Passenger from Lucknow Nr is . The arrival time to Sultanpur is . The total distance covered by Lko Sln Passenger is 139 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Nr to Sultanpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lko Sln Passenger - 54282.
Tuesday
16-04-2024
Yesterday
17-04-2024
Today
18-04-2024
Tomorrow
19-04-2024
Yet to start from Lucknow Nr at
Refresh
Updated 10hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
06:05
On Time
-
Source
Utrahtia
12 km
06:28
06:29
On Time
-
1min
Bakas
18 km
06:40
06:41
On Time
-
1min
Anupganj
26 km
06:49
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Rahmatnagar
32 km
06:57
06:58
On Time
-
1min
Chhandrauli
41 km
07:08
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Tirbediganj
49 km
07:18
07:19
On Time
-
1min
Haidergarh
56 km
07:27
07:28
On Time
-
1min
Chaubisi
65 km
07:37
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Akbarganj
74 km
07:47
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Sindurwa
81 km
07:56
07:57
On Time
-
1min
Nihalgarh
89 km
08:06
08:08
On Time
-
2min
Waris Ganj Halt
95 km
08:17
08:18
On Time
-
1min
Adhinpur
99 km
08:24
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Musafir Khana
107 km
08:34
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Shivnagar
117 km
08:49
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Bandhua Kalan
130 km
09:32
09:33
On Time
-
1min
Sultanpur
139 km
09:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54282 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lko Sln Passenger 54282 train running or not?

A. Lko Sln Passenger 54282 train starts from Lucknow Nr at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lko Sln Passenger 54282 train now?

A. Check the location of Lko Sln Passenger 54282 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lko Sln Passenger 54282 train?

A. The last stop for Lko Sln Passenger 54282 train is Sultanpur(SLN). The train reaches Sultanpur at