Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54374 Fd Prg Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54374 Fd Prg Passenger train live running status. 54374 Fd Prg Passenger train runs from Faizabad Jn (FD) to Prayagrajsangam (PYGS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54374 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 54374 Fd Prg Passenger from Faizabad Jn is 17:45. The arrival time to Prayagrajsangam is 23:50. The total distance covered by Fd Prg Passenger is 154 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Faizabad Jn to Prayagrajsangam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fd Prg Passenger - 54374.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Faizabad Jn at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 9hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Faizabad Jn
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Masodha
7 km
17:56
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Bharatkund
15 km
18:10
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Malethu Kanak
19 km
18:19
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Khajurhat
27 km
18:34
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Chaure Bazar
34 km
18:46
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Kurebhar
41 km
18:59
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Dwarkaganj
50 km
19:14
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Sultanpur
59 km
19:30
19:35
On Time
-
5min
Piparpur
71 km
19:58
19:59
On Time
-
1min
Ramganj
76 km
20:14
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Khundaur
83 km
20:27
20:28
On Time
-
1min
Chilbila Jn
95 km
20:54
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Partapgarh Jn
98 km
21:10
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Bhupia Mau
104 km
21:23
21:24
On Time
-
1min
Bishnathganj
113 km
21:40
21:41
On Time
-
1min
Dhirganj
119 km
21:50
21:51
On Time
-
1min
Mau Aimma
125 km
22:05
22:06
On Time
-
1min
Siwaith
139 km
22:34
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Phaphamau Jn
145 km
22:55
22:56
On Time
-
1min
Prayag
151 km
23:12
23:14
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajsangam
154 km
23:50
23:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54374 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fd Prg Passenger 54374 train running or not?

A. Fd Prg Passenger 54374 train starts from Faizabad Jn at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fd Prg Passenger 54374 train now?

A. Check the location of Fd Prg Passenger 54374 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fd Prg Passenger 54374 train?

A. The last stop for Fd Prg Passenger 54374 train is Prayagrajsangam(PYGS). The train reaches Prayagrajsangam at 23:50