Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54471 Dli Rksh Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54471 Dli Rksh Passenger train live running status. 54471 Dli Rksh Passenger train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Rishikesh (RKSH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54471 train covers 44 stations. The departure time for 54471 Dli Rksh Passenger from Old Delhi is . The arrival time to Rishikesh is 04:45. The total distance covered by Dli Rksh Passenger is 283 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Rishikesh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dli Rksh Passenger - 54471.
Monday
15-07-2024
Yesterday
16-07-2024
Today
17-07-2024
Tomorrow
18-07-2024
Yet to start from Old Delhi at
Refresh
Updated 21hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
17:35
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
17:50
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Viveka Vihar
9 km
17:56
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Sahibabad
13 km
18:05
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Ghaziabad
20 km
18:24
18:26
On Time
-
2min
N Ghaziabad
26 km
18:35
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Guldhar
30 km
18:41
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Duhai
33 km
18:48
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Muradnagar
38 km
18:54
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Modinagar
48 km
19:04
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Mohiuddinpur
56 km
19:13
19:14
On Time
-
1min
Partapur
60 km
19:20
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Meerut City
67 km
19:38
19:40
3min
-
2min
Meerut Cant
71 km
19:46
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Pabli Khas
76 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Daurala
84 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Sakhoti Tanda
91 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Khatauli
101 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
1min
Mansurpur
110 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Jaruda Naraa
115 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Muzaffarnagar
123 km
20:47
20:47
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
2min
Rohana Kalan
135 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
Deoband
147 km
21:28
21:28
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
1min
Talheri Buzurg
157 km
21:38
21:38
21:39
21:39
On Time
-
1min
Nagal
164 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
1min
Tapri
174 km
21:57
21:57
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
1min
Saharanpur
181 km
22:30
22:30
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
30min
Baliakheri
191 km
23:14
23:14
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
1min
Chodiala
202 km
23:30
23:30
23:31
23:31
On Time
-
1min
Iqbalpur
208 km
23:40
23:40
23:41
23:41
On Time
-
1min
Roorkee
216 km
23:49
23:49
23:51
23:51
On Time
-
2min
Dhandhera
219 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
1min
Landaura
224 km
00:27
00:27
00:28
00:28
On Time
-
1min
Dausni
228 km
00:51
00:51
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
1min
Laksar Jn
234 km
01:20
01:20
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
25min
Aithal
241 km
02:15
02:15
02:16
02:16
On Time
-
1min
Pathri
247 km
02:24
02:24
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
1min
Ikkar
252 km
02:32
02:32
02:33
02:33
On Time
-
1min
Jwalapur
257 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
261 km
02:55
02:55
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
35min
Motichur
265 km
03:40
03:40
03:41
03:41
On Time
-
1min
Raiwala
272 km
03:54
03:54
03:56
03:56
On Time
-
2min
Virbhadra
278 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Rishikesh
283 km
04:45
04:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Dli Rksh Passenger 54471 train running or not?

A. Dli Rksh Passenger 54471 train starts from Old Delhi at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dli Rksh Passenger 54471 train now?

A. Check the location of Dli Rksh Passenger 54471 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 44 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dli Rksh Passenger 54471 train?

A. The last stop for Dli Rksh Passenger 54471 train is Rishikesh(RKSH). The train reaches Rishikesh at 04:45